NCPAC.US

NCPAC

APPRAISALFOUNDATION.ORG

The North Carolina Professional Appraisers Coalition

​​​​​​​NCPAC Active Member Page (listed alphabetically by last name) - Updated 11/26/2017

(The members listed below are current with their annual regular membership dues and are currently in good standing with the NCPAC organization):​​


NCPAC ACTIVE MEMBER LIST -  287 ACTIVE MEMBERS


     NAME                                     COUNTY

ALDERMAN, ANTHONY l.
ANDERSON, VANESSA
ATKINS, L BENJAMIN
ATWATER, JOSHUA SCOTT
AUSTIN, CAROL-SUE
AVENT, SCOTT E
AYDLETT, DANA EIKUM
BAGBY, RICHARD L
BAKER, JOHN M
BALDWIN, STEVEN C
BARNES, RICHARD
BARWICK, LYNN S
BAUM, ANNE LEE
BEASLEY, DEBORAH M
BEASLEY, TERRY G
BECKER, SHAWN
BEDARD, EDWARD DAVID
BELVIN, MARK D
BIRCH, ROBERT M
BISSETTE, GERAL F
BLACKSTONE, JOHN
BLANTON JR, JAMES E
BLOUNT, JEFFREY G
BOULDEN, TIMOTHY MCCLAINE
BRANTLEY JR, DEWEY L
BRADY, DONALD E
BREEDLOVE III, LEONARD C
BRIENZA, MICHAEL J
BRINKLEY, SHERRILL K
BROOKS II, J DAVID
BROOKS, NORBETH SLOAN
BROOKS, RONALD W
BRUBAKER, HAROLD J
BULLARD, JOHN W
BURGESS JR, RUSSELL R
BURR, RICHARD D
BUTLER, FRANK F
CALWELL, MICHAEL A
CANADY, TIMOTHY W
CASKEY, JAMES R
CASSELS, LINDA
CHALK JR, WILLIAM B
CHANDLER, SHARON C
CHEW, PERRY D
CHIBAN, STEVEN J
CHIBAN, TONI S
COBB II, LARRY THOMAS
COBB, WILL SAWYER
CODY, ROBERT
COLEMAN, MARVIN E
COLEY, CAMERON S
COLLIER, CHRISTOPHER H
COLLINS, TIMOTHY LYONS
COMPTON JR, WILLIAM R
COOK, MARK JOSEPH
COPELAND, JOHN O
CORCORAN, DANIEL J
COULTER, CAROLIEN V
COX, GERRY S
COX, JOHN GILBERT
COX, MARY S
CRADDOCK, STEVEN W
CRAIG JR, JOHN M
CRAIG JR, PLEZZY H
CREECH, BOBBY RAY
CRESS, TIM E
CROUCH, VIRGINIA CALLIHAN
CULPEPPER, OTIS GERALD
CUMBEE, ARCHIE DEVONNE
CURRAN, MICHAEL
CURRIN II, JOHN B
CURRIN, R LEE
DALY, MICHAEL E
DAUGHERTY, RICHARD TODD
DEC, ARTHER
DEES, RICHARD E
DIXON, BOY MAN
DOYLE, DAVID W
DUMAS, DORIS M
EDWARDS, MICHAEL C
EFIRD, GREGGE A
EGERTON, CHARLES C
EVANS, DOYLE B
FARR, EDWIN M
FLEMING, GEORGE A
FLEMING, LYNN
FOSTER, CARLTON H
FRAZIER, JANA ANTONE
FRITZ, ERIC E
GALVIN III, JOHN B
GALVIN, DEBORAH J
GARRISON, CHARLES R
GAULT JR, CLARENCE L
GIBBY, SANDRA L
GILBERT, EDDIE
GILPATRICK, DAWN M
GLENNY, JOHN P
GOODWIN, DANNY
GORE JR, SAMUEL C
GORE, GRANT D
GOURLAY, LAURA A
GRANGER, WILLIAM G
GREEN, SCOTT M
GREER, ERIC J
GREGORY, FRANK
GRICE, JOHN R
HADDING, ANDRA
HALE, MARK
HALES, JOHN THOMAS
HAMLET, SWAYN
HAMLIN, CATHERINE H
HAMMER, LYNNE OAKES
HARGITT, JAMIE LEIGH
HARMON, MATTHEW DONALD
HARRELL, STANLEY C
HARRIS JR, THOMAS B
HARWARD, MARJORIE J
HERNDON, ELIZABETH A
HITCHNER JR, BARRY G
HOGSED, E DEWAYNE
HOLLOWAY, NATHANIEL B
HOLT, JERRY A
HOLT, MICHAEL N
HOOKS, WILLIAM
HOPPER, NATHAN G
HOUSTON, WILLIAM W
HUEY, WILLIAM I
HUGHES, MELISSA S
HUNTINGTON III, WILLIAM B
ISLEY JR, HAROLD W
JESSUP III, MILTON O
JOHNSON, CLARK
JOHNSON, TONYA D
JONES, MICHAEL A
JONES, PATRICK
JOYNER, T CHRISTOPHER
JUNGELS, JAY
KEITH, SANDRA
KEITH, THOMAS J
KENDALL, DAVID B
KENNEDY, DENISE A
KENNEDY, ERIC S
KINDT, MICHAEL A
KNIGHT, LISA
LANIER, VALERIE R
LAYTON, CHARLES RICHARD
LEACH, JAMES G
LEE, REBECCA M
LEFLER, TERRY D
LEGERE, DEBRA B
LEYBURN, BRETT
LOOR, RICHARD
LUSK, CLIFF W
LYNCH, CHERYL W
LYON, JOHN D
MACKETHAN, CRAWFORD B
MAHER, STEVEN L
MANNING, THOMAS W
MASSEY, DAVID S
MASSEY, GEORGE E
MATHEWS JR, JOSEPH
MATTESON MCINTOSH, JULIA M
MCCALL, JASON LOMBARD
MCCARTHY, DENNIS M
MCCLURE, DARRELL D
MCDONALD, STEPHEN J
McGREW, MICHAEL
MCLAMB, JAMES T
MCMANUS, ROBERT J
MCNAMARA, TIMOTHY E
MCPHAUL III, JOHN A
MEDLIN, MELISSA
MEDLIN, TONY L
MIDDLETON, DERRICK
MILLER, ERIC THOMAS
MORRIS, QUINTON
MORRISETTE, ANNE H
MORSE, JIMMY G
MOSHER, GARY N
MOYE JR, HOWARD D
MURRAY, DANA L
MURRAY, RICHARD E
NEELY JR, FRANK W
NEWMAN, AMOS
NIXON JR, B DEAN
NOONAN, JOHN J
NORMAN II, JAMES E
NORTON, DANIEL H
O'NEAL, PATRICK K
ORRELL, KAY L
OUTLAW, DANA E
PALMER, JOHN C
PARKER JR, WILLIAM C
PARKER, JENNIFER C
PARRISH, JOHN M
PATTERSON, GLENN E
PERKINSON, PHILLIP J
PETHEL JR, HENRY B
PHILLIPS, LANDON E
PHILLIPS, LARRY EUGENE
PHILLIPS, SHERRY O
POWELL, HUBERT H
POWELL, JAMES W
PRESSLEY, JENNIFER S
PUPPO, LESLIE
RASBERRY III, JOSEPH C
READ, DONALD I
REELS, RALPHELE
REIDA, TIMOTHY R
RICHARDSON, ERIC
RICHARDSON, KENNETH A
ROBERTS JR, WALTER V
ROBINSON, GORDON E
ROBINSON, ROSE H
ROEDER, ERIC J
RUARK, ROBERT JOSEPH
RUSSELL, MATTHEW J
SARVEY, JEFFREY G
SAUNDERS JR, THOMAS M
SAWYER, ANDREW RYAN
SAWYER, JAMES D
SCHEARER, LEON J
SCHOENHUT JR, WILLIAM F
SELIGSON, KATHLEEN
SESSIONS, TIMOTHY M
SETHI, RAKESH
SINGLETON, MORRISON L
SINK III, CHARLES S
SMATHERS, ALAN DALE
SMITH, GRAHAM D
SMITH, MICHELLE M
SMITH, PHILIP T
ST CLAIR, SCOTT
STALCUP, MARK A
STANDISH, CHRISTIE L
STARNES, WILLIAM E
STARRITT JR, ZACK B
STEWART, CRAIG WILLIAM
STEWART, MICHAEL
STILWELL, ALLEN C
STODDARD, THURMAN
STOKES, DIANE L
STUBBS, STANLEY LYON
SULLIVAN, ALAN C
SUMMERLIN JR, CHARLES W
SUMNER, LOUIS WARREN
SWAIN, WILLIAM JASON
SWICEGOOD, CLARENCE "SKIP" E
TALLENT, TIMOTHY N
TANNER, JAMES D
TATE, WILLIAM E
TAYLOR JR, LOUIS G
TAYLOR, LEONARD W
TEFFT, GORDON B
TERRY, CAROLYN B
THOMAS III, JAY J
THOMAS, ELIZABETH P
THOMPSON, RICHARD C
THORNTON, ROBERT W
TONIELLI, KRISTEN A
TYLER, BONNIE L
VAUGHAN, ROBERT T
VINSON, DWIGHT C
WALKER, RUTH REYNOLDS
WALLACE, CHARLES R
WARD, DAVID L
WEST, M CURTIS
WESTBROOK, DERBY
WEST-HOFF, LAURIETTE W
WHEELER, A DWAIN
WHICHARD JR, LEON R
WHICHARD, DIANE H
WHITMIRE, DAVID L
WICKER, FLOYD W
WILKINS, LINDA S
WILLIAMS, ARCHIBALD H A
WILLIAMS, BENJAMIN C
WILLIFORD, LYNWOOD D
WILSON, GLENN D
WINNER, DOUGLAS G
WITMER, AMY DOVER
WOLFE, W MARK
WOLFF, J CRAIG
WOODARD JR, JAMES C
WRIGHT, HEATHER M
YATES, SAMUEL
YORKE, SANDRA M

CATAWBA
WAKE
OUT OF STATE
CASWELL
MECKLENBURG
NEW HANOVER
DARE
ALLEGHANY
JACKSON
WAKE
ROBESON
MECKLENBURG
DARE
SURRY
SURRY
ONSLOW

GASTON
WAKE
WAKE
WILSON
CABARRUS
CRAVEN
PITT
PITT

WILSON
HALIFAX
NASH
CARTERET
FRANKLIN
GRANVILLE
LEE
LEE
RANDOLPH
MOORE
OUT OF STATE
STANLY
SAMPSON
OUT OF STATE
NEW HANOVER
DARE
MACON
CARTERET
SURRY
CUMBERLAND
ONSLOW
ONSLOW
WASHINGTON
WASHINGTON
BUNCOMBE
NORTHAMPTON
WATAUGA
PITT
WAKE
ALAMANCE
WATAUGA
DURHAM
NEW HANOVER
PAMLICO
BLADEN
WILKES
BLADEN
CURRITUCK
BRUNSWICK
ORANGE
JOHNSTON
IREDELL
GUILFORD
DARE
WAKE
MECKLENBURG
GRANVILLE
NASH
DARE

ONSLOW
WAKE
PENDER
ALLEGHANY
DURHAM
FORSYTH
WAYNE
WAKE
CARTERET
ONSLOW
DURHAM
WARREN
BUNCOMBE
DURHAM
ROBESON
CRAVEN
GUILFORD
GUILFORD
ROCKINGHAM
CRAVEN
JACKSON
POLK
MECKLENBURG
AVERY
DURHAM
WILSON
NEW HANOVER
BUNCOMBE
MECKLENBURG
WATAUGA
BURKE
PASQUOTANK
WAYNE

BRUNSWICK
MECKLENBURG
BRUNSWICK
CUMBERLAND
GASTON
GUILFORD
CUMBERLAND
WAKE
CARTERET
MECKLENBURG
WAKE
ROBESON
IREDELL
CHEROKEE
DURHAM
DURHAM
WILSON
DURHAM
UNION
LENOIR
ALAMANCE
CARTERET
ORANGE
BEAUFORT
DAVIDSON
JOHNSTON
ANSON
WAKE
CARTERET
GRANVILLE
BUNCOMBE
FORSYTH
CUMBERLAND
RICHMOND
JOHNSTON
WAYNE
WAKE
UNION
BUNCOMBE
BUNCOMBE
PITT

JOHNSTON
FORSYTH
DUPLIN
ORANGE
NASH
ONSLOW
MOORE
WAKE
CUMBERLAND
MECKLENBURG
NEW HANOVER
ALAMANCE
SURRY
MOORE
WAKE
BEAUFORT
ROBESON
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
HAYWOOD
NEW HANOVER
WAKE
WAKE
ORANGE
CARTERET

CARTERET
LENOIR
PITT
WAKE
DARE
WAKE
ORANGE
PITT
MACON
NEW HANOVER
PENDER
CUMBERLAND
WILKES
CATAWBA
WAKE
UNION
WATAUGA
CALDWELL
CRAVEN
BUNCOMBE
HERTFORD
ONSLOW
CABARRUS
ALAMANCE
BEAUFORT
MECKLENBURG
ASHE
ASHE
CUMBERLAND
RANDOLPH
BRUNSWICK
JACKSON
ROWAN
LENOIR
BUNCOMBE
DURHAM
PITT
JOHNSTON
ROBESON
RANDOLPH
ONSLOW
ONSLOW
ORANGE
JOHNSTON
DARE
PITT
CARTERET
ONSLOW
ONSLOW
DURHAM
OUT OF STATE
ORANGE
ROBESON

WAKE
WAKE
WILKES
HAYWOOD
ROBESON
ROBESON
RANDOLPH
WAKE
CHEROKEE
CHEROKEE
GASTON
WAKE
NEW HANOVER
WAKE
BURKE
MCDOWELL
CHATHAM
DURHAM
WAKE
ONSLOW
WAKE
NEW HANOVER
WAKE
CABARRUS

GASTON
ORANGE
BEAUFORT
DAVIE
WAKE
WAKE
ROWAN
JOHNSTON
WAKE
OUT OF STATE
VANCE
BUNCOMBE
VANCE
MACON
WATAUGA
WAKE
CARTERET
WAKE
YANCEY
DURHAM
OUT OF STATE
HALIFAX
PASQUOTANK
JOHNSTON
WAKE
ORANGE
WILSON
ORANGE
WAYNE
WAKE
WAKE
NEW HANOVER
WATAUGA
GRANVILLE
JOHNSTON
GRANVILLE
BUNCOMBE
DURHAM